Home ProductsExcavator Engine Parts

Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C

Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C

  • Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C
  • Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C
  • Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C
  • Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C
Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Japan,China
Brand Name: Komatsu,Hyunsang,OEM,Hitachi,Caterpillar
Certification: Quality Certificate
Model Number: 343-5527
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: USD 10 -USD 50/ pc
Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing , Carton Packing , Customized Packing
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000000 pcs a month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Warranty: 3 Months Application: Crawler Excavator,mining,dozer,Rock Drilling And Soil Drilling
Packing: Export Std Packing Product Name: Bowl AS Fuel
Part Number: 343-5527 Type: Hydraulic Motors
Quality: Original & OEM Package: Standar Packing
High Light:

343-5527

,

1290375

,

1129401

Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C

 

Application:

Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C

Quality Type: Genuine new , Aftermarket
Country of Origin: China,Japan
Part No.

343-5527 1290375 1129401

 
 
 

Delivery Details:


Before you ordered, pls kindly send us your exact part number, part model and part name. 
when we full confirmation and have made the invoice for you, you then pay with us and carry out the order.

 
if seperate shipping, we suggest the DHL, FEDEX , UPS , TNT or EMS shipping 
Oceania countries is about 4-6 days.
North America countries delivery time is about 3-7 days.
European countries is about 3-5 days.
South America countries is about 4-7 days.
Arab countries is about 3-5 days.
Asia countries is about 2-3 days.
Africa countries is about 4-7 days.

Before the delivery, pls also send us your detailed delivery address and contacts information, so to make sure 
the mailman can reach you when parcel is arrived.
We will do our best to cooperate with you on the delivery. Any special requirements like invoice value or shipping marks,
please also inform us before shipment.
Basic Engine Parts Bowl AS Fuel 343-5527 1290375 1129401 For Caterpillar 312D 314D 315C 0
 
 
Hyunsang Machinery Other hotselling Parts:
 

421-04-11511 723-59-18100 Valve Block 01010-30865 BOLT,(WITH ALTERNATOR BRACKET) 07002-42434 O-RING,(-40 DEG. SPEC.) (KIT)
07056-18416 79397573 PUMP 700-61-48140 Detent 01602-01030 WASHER,SPRING
423-04-11361 95389140 CYLINDER 700-61-48330 CASE 07042-00211 PLUG,(SEE FIG.0521)
20Y-04-11240 90748640 MOTOR, HYD A 700-61-48130 COLLAR DK1566056920
423-04-11770 65548340 OIL COOLER 01602-00825 WASHER,SPRING 6215414110 VALVE-INTAKE (Pack 6)
421-04-11182 65489140 XMOTOR 700-13-31341 Plate 6215414212 VALVE EXHAUST (Pack 6)
07000-15200 6207-31-2120 Piston 01010-30825 BOLT,(WITHOUT AUTO PRIMING SYSTEM) 6211511001
01435-01020 6207-31-2200 Piston ring assy 07016-10226 SEAL,DUST 6211222220 LINER
7861-91-4830 04065-03012 Ring;snap 700-13-31330 COLLAR 6212K19901 KIT-UPPER GASKET
07000-12085 6207-31-2410 Pin ; piston 700-61-32190 U-PACKING 6212K29901 Gasket Kit Low Structure
01435-01012 6207-31-3130 Bushing 07002-41623 O-ring 6210393040 6210-39-3041 CONROD METAL 0.25
416-04-10131 6207-31-3100 Connecting rod assy 700-14-31130 JOINT 6212611203 WATER PUMP
419-04-11120 6207-39-3300 Crank pin metal 700-62-18000 VALVE ASS'Y COMPLETE FOR (176-76-02001) WINCH ASS'Y 6211612111 OIL COOLER
01435-00816 6204-29-8100 Main metal assy 701-13-31240 Spring 6004216630 THERMOSTAT
01011-52415 6204-29-8500 Thrust metal 700-42-31371 Plug 6212626510
01011-52400 6207-21-2110 Liner 700-61-32180 Plug 6505525410
01643-32460 6206-21-1430 Bushing camshaft 701-13-31120 VALVE,SUCTION 6210298010 MAIN BEARI
02750-24105 6206-21-1420 Bushing camshaft 701-13-31130 Spring 6211322130 PISTON BODY C/W CLIPS
02750-23075 6207-41-4110 Intake valve 700-61-48340 Plug 6211312050 PISTON RING SET
07214-71013 6204-41-4210 Exhaust valve 07002-43034 O-RING,(-40 DEG. SPEC.) (KIT) 6211123520 FUEL NOZZLE
421-04-11523 6207-11-1431 Seat intake valve 700-61-48180 Orifice 22W-06-13220 Switch
424-04-11120 6207-11-1440 Seat exhaust valve 07000-13025 O-ring 23B-23-05010 Service kit
01010-81020 6204-19-1310 Guide 07000-43040 O-RING,(B) 23B-22-05036 Service kit
01643-31032 6207-51-1200 Cover assy 700-61-48240 Spring 23A-23-11500 Chain
08034-00519 6207-K1-4302 Gasket kit;cylinder head 700-61-48250 Spring 07102-20608 Hose
419-09-11160 6207-K2-4901 Gasket kit;cylinder block 700-61-48260 Spring 07102-20609 Hose
566-04-11280 600-421-6120 Thermostat 700-61-48270 Plug 23A-60-11203 Pump assy
154-04-12680 04121-21754 V-belt 700-61-48280 Plug 23B-60-16220 Tube
423-04-11362 701-13-31230 Guide 01640-00610 Washer 07143-10304 Bushing
417-04-21230 700-42-31560 Ball 01010-31085 Bolt 707-44-70070 Ring

 

1211550 Bearing Sleeve 4420109 ELEMENT
2941810 Connector 096-4035 CLIP
2977661 Connector 4420106 ELEMENT
2976678 Connector 4420103 ELEMENT
2976679 Connector 4863251 ELEMENT
2609174 Connector 36240-01050 ELEMENT
2391780 Connector 36239-20100 ELEMENT
3109534 Connector 5207299 ELEMENT
3109533 Connector 5069241 ELEMENT
5P6271 Connector 4622891 ELEMENT
1288950 Connector 4282688 ELEMENT
2706110 Connector 2765403 ELEMENT
2786505 Connector 4798991 ELEMENT
3575712 BUSHING 369-9793 SEAL-AIR
2847313 BUSHING 385-7922 SEAL-AIR
2909181 BUSHING 387-6068 SEAL-AIR
2789255 BUSHING 423-4030 CORE AS-FUEL COOLER
2357771 BUSHING 446-8478 SEAL-AIR
2542035 BUSHING 508-6286 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
2462645 BUSHING 508-6287 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
2357527 BUSHING 508-6288 FRAME AS
2285620 BUSHING 508-6289 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
8E6096 BUSHING 508-6290 CORE AS-RADIATOR
2285654 BUSHING 547-6150 DRAIN AS
2357772 BUSHING 355-0468 PLUG-DRAIN
1573198 MONITOR 332-4192 SEAL-O-RING
2475151 MONITOR 508-6291 CORE AS-OIL COOLER
1374373 MONITOR 508-6292 CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
3095874 MONITOR 5M-6214 PLUG
2580852 MONITOR 508-6293 BRACKET AS
3093585 MONITOR 508-6294 PIN
2475255 MONITOR 508-6295 PIN
2602160 MONITOR 508-6303 SEAL-AIR
3863457 MONITOR 508-6304 SEAL-AIR
1304856 MONITOR 508-6305 SEAL-AIR
2396656 PUMP 508-6306 SEAL-AIR
857183 PUMP 508-6307 SEAL-AIR
1905767 PUMP 508-6308 SEAL-AIR
2128641 PUMP 508-6309 PLATE AS
1905765 PUMP 508-6310 PLATE AS
2407467 PUMP 508-6315 SEAL-AIR
1958455 PUMP 521-5214 SEAL-AIR
2233383 PUMP 154-9023 VALVE-SAMPLING
2511938 PUMP 157-0670 CAP-DUST
2056215 PUMP 6V-9027 SEAL-O-RING
2010574 PUMP 7X-7729 WASHER
2180557 PUMP 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD
8T-4133 M NUT (M10X1.5-THD) 8T-5005 M BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)
8T-4136 M BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM) 7Y-1976 E HOSE-WATER (16-CM)
8T-4137 M BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM) 439-1887 ELBOW AS
8T-4195 M BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM) 184-9114 ELBOW
491-8272 SCREEN GP-RADIATOR 238-5081 SEAL-O-RING
5D-8159 PIN AS 508-6300 SCREEN AS-RADIATOR
508-6299 SCREEN AS-RADIATOR 479-8987 AIR CLEANER GP
479-8989 ELEMENT 479-8991 ELEMENT
479-8993 COVER AS-AIR CLEANER 479-8995 COVER-LATCH


 

 

   

 

 
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Hyunsang Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alisa

Tel: +8618620726098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Best Products
Other Products