• Guangzhou Hyunsang Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Mouham*****
    excelente servicio y atención al cliente.
  • Guangzhou Hyunsang Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Gari P*****
    great customer service and shipment process. good quality parts.
  • Guangzhou Hyunsang Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Elmer E*****
    perfecto
Contact Person : Penny Young
Phone Number : 008618676626519
Whatsapp : +8618676626519

Cam Rocker 708-3T-13412 42N-70-11890 708-1U-13450 CA0132689 For Komatsu PC70 PC78US

Place of Origin China
Brand Name Hyundai,,Hyunsang,OEM,Hitachi,Komatsu
Certification Quality Certificate
Model Number 708-3T-13412
Minimum Order Quantity 1 PC
Price USD 30 -USD 300/ pc
Packaging Details Standard Export Packing , Carton Packing , Customized Packing
Delivery Time 3-5 days
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability 1000000 pcs a month

Contact me for free samples and coupons.

Whatsapp:0086 18588475571

Wechat: 0086 18588475571

Skype: sales10@aixton.com

If you have any concern, we provide 24-hour online help.

x
Product Details
Application Crawler Excavator,mining,dozer,Rock Drilling And Soil Drilling After-sales Service Provided Provided
Packing STD Export Packing Product Name Cam Rocker
Part Number 708-3T-13412 Condition New
Warranty 3 Months Moving Type Excavator
High Light

PC78US Cam Rocker

,

42N-70-11890 Cam Rocker

,

708-1U-13450

Leave a Message
Product Description

Cam Rocker 708-3T-13412 42N-70-11890 708-1U-13450 CA0132689 For Komatsu PC70 PC78US

 

Application:

Komatsu PC70 PC78US

Quality Type: Genuine new , Aftermarket
Country of Origin China,Korea
Part No.

708-3T-13412 42N-70-11890 708-1U-13450 CA0132689

 

 

Delivery Details:


 

Cam Rocker 708-3T-13412 42N-70-11890 708-1U-13450 CA0132689 For Komatsu PC70 PC78US 0

 

if seperate shipping, we suggest the DHL, FEDEX , UPS , TNT or EMS shipping 

Oceania countries is about 4-6 days.
North America countries delivery time is about 3-7 days.
European countries is about 3-5 days.

South America countries is about 4-7 days.

Arab countries is about 3-5 days.

Asia countries is about 2-3 days.

Africa countries is about 4-7 days.


Before the delivery, pls also send us your detailed delivery address and contacts information, so to make sure 

the mailman can reach you when parcel is arrived.
We will do our best to cooperate with you on the delivery. Any special requirements like invoice value or shipping marks,

please also inform us before shipment.

 

 

Other Related Parts:

 

31N6-10160 SWING REDUCTION GEAR
31N6-10161 SWING REDUCTION GEAR
XKAQ-00771 CASING
XKAQ-00962 CASING
XKAQ-00331 SHAFT-DRIVE
XKAQ-00780 SHAFT-DRIVE
XKAQ-00018 SPACER
XKAQ-00026 BEARING-ROLLER
XKAQ-00032 SEAL-OIL
XKAQ-00029 BEARING-ROLLER
XKAQ-00647 BEARING-ROLLER
XKAQ-00961 BEARING-ROLLER
XKAQ-00076 PLATE-THRUST
XKAQ-00075 CARRIER 2
XKAQ-00074 RING-STOP
XKAQ-00284 GEAR-RING
XKAQ-00779 GEAR-RING
XKAQ-00072 PIN-KNOCK
XKAQ-00781 GEAR-PINION
XKAQ-00976 GEAR-PINION
XKAQ-00071 WASHER-THRUST
XKAQ-00023 GEAR-PLANET 2
XKAQ-00070 PIN 2
XKAQ-00048 PIN-SPRING
XKAQ-00011 GEAR-SUN 2
XKAQ-00015 CARRIER 1
XKAQ-00057 PLATE-SIDE 1
XKAQ-00019 PIN 1
XKAQ-00030 CAGE-NEEDLE
XKAQ-00025 GEAR-PLANET 1
XKAQ-00292 WASHER-LOCK
XKAQ-00068 PLATE-SIDE 3
XKAQ-00010 GEAR-SUN 1
XKAQ-00049 PLUG
XKAQ-00066 PLUG
XKAQ-00065 BOLT-SOCKET
XKAQ-00035 PIPE-GAUGE
XKAQ-00034 BAR-GAUGE
XKAQ-00031 PLATE-COVER
XKAQ-00064 BOLT-HEX
XKAQ-00043 PLATE-LOCK
XKAQ-00042 BOLT-HEX
XKAQ-00041 RING-STOP
XKAQ-00040 PLATE-SIDE 2
XKAQ-00143 POST-AIR BREATHER

 

1211550 Bearing Sleeve 4420109 ELEMENT
2941810 Connector 096-4035 CLIP
2977661 Connector 4420106 ELEMENT
2976678 Connector 4420103 ELEMENT
2976679 Connector 4863251 ELEMENT
2609174 Connector 36240-01050 ELEMENT
2391780 Connector 36239-20100 ELEMENT
3109534 Connector 5207299 ELEMENT
3109533 Connector 5069241 ELEMENT
5P6271 Connector 4622891 ELEMENT
1288950 Connector 4282688 ELEMENT
2706110 Connector 2765403 ELEMENT
2786505 Connector 4798991 ELEMENT
3575712 BUSHING 369-9793 SEAL-AIR
2847313 BUSHING 385-7922 SEAL-AIR
2909181 BUSHING 387-6068 SEAL-AIR
2789255 BUSHING 423-4030 CORE AS-FUEL COOLER
2357771 BUSHING 446-8478 SEAL-AIR
2542035 BUSHING 508-6286 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
2462645 BUSHING 508-6287 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
2357527 BUSHING 508-6288 FRAME AS
2285620 BUSHING 508-6289 FRAME AS-RADIATOR
8E6096 BUSHING 508-6290 CORE AS-RADIATOR
2285654 BUSHING 547-6150 DRAIN AS
2357772 BUSHING 355-0468 PLUG-DRAIN
1573198 MONITOR 332-4192 SEAL-O-RING
2475151 MONITOR 508-6291 CORE AS-OIL COOLER
1374373 MONITOR 508-6292 CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
3095874 MONITOR 5M-6214 PLUG
2580852 MONITOR 508-6293 BRACKET AS
3093585 MONITOR 508-6294 PIN
2475255 MONITOR 508-6295 PIN
2602160 MONITOR 508-6303 SEAL-AIR
3863457 MONITOR 508-6304 SEAL-AIR
1304856 MONITOR 508-6305 SEAL-AIR
2396656 PUMP 508-6306 SEAL-AIR
857183 PUMP 508-6307 SEAL-AIR
1905767 PUMP 508-6308 SEAL-AIR
2128641 PUMP 508-6309 PLATE AS
1905765 PUMP 508-6310 PLATE AS
2407467 PUMP 508-6315 SEAL-AIR
1958455 PUMP 521-5214 SEAL-AIR
2233383 PUMP 154-9023 VALVE-SAMPLING
2511938 PUMP 157-0670 CAP-DUST
2056215 PUMP 6V-9027 SEAL-O-RING
2010574 PUMP 7X-7729 WASHER
2180557 PUMP 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD
8T-4133 M NUT (M10X1.5-THD) 8T-5005 M BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)
8T-4136 M BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM) 7Y-1976 E HOSE-WATER (16-CM)
8T-4137 M BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM) 439-1887 ELBOW AS
8T-4195 M BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM) 184-9114 ELBOW
491-8272 SCREEN GP-RADIATOR 238-5081 SEAL-O-RING
5D-8159 PIN AS 508-6300 SCREEN AS-RADIATOR
508-6299 SCREEN AS-RADIATOR 479-8987 AIR CLEANER GP
479-8989 ELEMENT 479-8991 ELEMENT
479-8993 COVER AS-AIR CLEANER 479-8995 COVER-LATCH

 

702-21-35162 BODY
702-21-36123 CHECK VALVE
702-21-36131 SPRING
702-21-36230 PLUG
702-21-36310 BOLT
702-21-36340 SEAT
702-21-36350 SPRING
702-21-36360 PLUG
702-21-36380 VALVE
702-21-36390 SPACER
702-21-37220 SPRING
702-21-37251 SCREEN
702-21-37280 FLANGE
702-21-37520 O-RING
702-21-37560 SPRING
702-21-38460 O-RING
702-21-38470 O-RING
702-21-38480 PLUG
702-21-38530 SPRING
702-21-38550 RETAINER
702-21-38560 RETAINER
702-21-38610 RETAINER
702-21-38620 RETAINER
702-21-38630 RETAINER
702-21-38640 RETAINER
702-21-38650 SPRING
702-21-38671 PLATE
702-21-38750 CASE
702-21-38830 PLATE
702-21-38840 PLATE
702-21-38910 SPRING
702-21-38920 SPRING
702-21-38930 SPRING
702-21-38960 SPRING
702-21-39310 SPRING
702-21-39320 SPRING
702-21-39330 SPRING
702-21-39340 SPRING
702-21-39350 SPRING
702-21-39410 CASE
702-21-39420 RETAINER
702-21-39430 FLANGE
702-21-39440 SPRING
702-21-39450 O-RING
702-21-39460 RETAINER
702-21-39470 RETAINER
702-21-39480 CASE
702-21-39510 RETAINER
702-21-39520 SPRING
702-21-39530 PLUG
702-21-39540 PLUG
702-21-39550 BODY
702-21-39560 POPPET
702-21-39570 SPRING
702-21-39580 RETAINER
702-21-39590 SPACER
702-21-39610 RETAINER
702-21-39620 RETAINER
702-21-39630 RETAINER
702-21-39640 SPACER
702-21-42130 RETAINER
702-21-42150 SPRING
702-21-42160 O-RING
702-21-51110 BODY
702-21-51130 RETAINER
702-21-51150 PLATE
702-21-51180 SOLENOID
702-21-51520 SPOOL
702-21-53080 BLOCK
702-21-53120 FILTER
702-21-53130 FILTER
702-21-53301 SOLENOID VALVE
702-21-53620 O-RING
702-21-53680 O-RING
702-21-53690 O-RING
702-21-54100 CASE ASS'Y
702-21-54180 SCREW
702-21-54190 FILTER
702-21-54260 O-RING
702-21-54290 O-RING
702-21-54540 O-RING
702-21-54910 O-RING
702-21-54930 FILTER
702-21-55100 RELIEF VALVE
702-21-55200 RELIEF VALVE
702-21-55320 BOLT
702-21-55350 BOLT
702-21-55400 VALVE ASS'Y
702-21-55410 PLATE
702-21-55420 O-RING
702-21-55430 O-RING
702-21-55440 O-RING
702-21-55450 O-RING
702-21-55460 SPRING
702-21-55470 ORIFICE
702-21-55480 FRANGE