Home ProductsExcavator Electrical Parts

Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130

Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130

  • Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130
  • Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130
  • Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130
Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China,Korea
Brand Name: Sany ,Hitachi,Hyundai,Komatsu,JCB
Certification: Genuine , Oem , Aftermarket
Model Number: KHR1885
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Carton, plywood box
Delivery Time: 3-5 Days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 PCS per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Model:: KHR1885 Product Name: Controller Motor Driver
Packing: Standar Export Packing Power: Hydraulic
After-sales Service Provided: Online Support,Video Technical Support Application: Excavator
High Light:

KHR1885 Controller Motor Driver

,

JS130 Controller Motor Driver

,

2674A421

Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130

 

Part Name

Controller Motor Driver

Part Number:  

KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421

Application :

JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130

Transport:

SEA,AIR,DHL,UPS,FEDEX,TNT, etc.
Lead Time : 1-3 Days
OEM / ODM Available
Size : STD
Quality : High

 

Other hotselling Machinery Parts

9199254 REGULATOR 4424628 SLEEVE
9198188 REGULATOR 4346521 SPOOL
1027149 CASING 4265964 SCREW;SET
4179155 SLEEVE J950010 NUT
4179156 SPOOL 3075775 COVER;REAR
4367385 CYL.;LOAD M340820 BOLT;SOCKET
4367500 PISTON 4433327 COVER
4150302 O-RING 9134110 PLUG
4085607 RING;BACK-UP 957366 O-RING
4180349 O-RING M341056 BOLT;SOCKET
4368619 STOPPER 4332878 SPRING;COMPRES.
4179161 STOPPER 4194176 SPRING;COMPRES.
4342843 O-RING 4350928 SPRING;COMPRES.
4342841 O-RING 4436536 SENSOR;PRES.
4068898 NUT 4153095 O-RING
M500807 NUT 4447264 PLUG
4179171 PISTON 4342846 O-RING
4451498 CYL. 4455719 KIT;SEAL
4347107 STOPPER;INNER 4355589 SENSOR

 

1. KHR1608 [1]
Switch travel speed change
1. JHR0176 [1]
Switch AMS intro
2. JHN0098 [2]
Screw pan head, M5
3. 162R005SR [2]
Nut
4. KHR1317 [1]
Clip
5. 1316/0301Z [1]
Screw
6. 6060/0007R [1]
Washer spring
6. 1425/0007Z [1]
Washer spring M8
7. 6059/0007R [1]
Washer plain
7. 1420/0007Z [1]
Washer (M8)
8. KHR1325 [6]
Clamp
8. KMR0242 [3]
Clip
10. KHR1448 [1]
Harness
10. 721/10526 [1]
Harness facia monitor AMS intro
11. KHR1449 [1]
Harness hand control right hand
12. KHR1868 [1]
Switch starter
12. 701/80184 [1]
Switch ignition (Ignition key 701/45501)
12-1. KHR1077 [1]
Switch starter
12-1. KHR1014 [1]
Switch starter
12-2. KHR0368 [2]
Key
12-2. 701/45501 [1]
Key Door/Ignition
13. KHR1446 [2]
Clamp
14. KAR0016 [3]
Tie Cable
14. 826/01144 [3]
Tie Cable 200mm
15. 1391/3205Z [2]
Capscrew M6x20
16. 900000041 [2]
Washer spring
17. KHR1586 [1]
Box fuse
17. JHR0172 [1]
Box fuse
17. 721/10430 [1]
Harness fusebox tracked m/c AMS intro
17. 721/11262 [1]
Harness fusebox tracked m/c
17. 817/16820 [1]
Decal Fusebox Tracked Use with fuse box 721/10430
17. 817/18508 [1]
Decal fusebox
17-1. 716/05705 [11]
Fuse 10 amp
17-1. 716/05706 [7]
Fuse 15 amp
17-1. 716/05707 [2]
Fuse 20 amp
17-1. 716/30138 [0]
Fuse 2 Amp
17-1. 716/05710 [0]
Fuse 1 Amp
17-2. 340/00133 [1]
Box fuse service replacement
18. KHH0142 [8]
Tie Band
18. 826/01143 [8]
Tie cable
19. KHR1863 [1]
Harness
19. KHR1945 [1]
Harness
19. JHR0150 [1]
Harness cab panel
19. JHR0175 [1]
Harness cab panel
19. JHR0187 [1]
Harness cab
19. 721/10331 [1]
Harness Cab AMS intro
19. 721/12418 [1]
Harness with GPS Germany only
19. 340/00693 [1]
Kit immobiliser GPS
19A. JNR0067 [1]
Harness link travel switch also fuel sensor Only used with JHR0150.
19D. 704/50030 [1]
Diode Wiper motor.
19D. 716/10700 [1]
Plug single diode 2 way Wiper motor.
20. KHR1239 [12]
Relay
20. JHR0174 [12]
Relay 24 volt
21. 716/30075 [1]
Relay Stop solenoid AMS intro
22. KHR1447 [4]
Clamp
23. 1316/0205Z [2]
Screw
24. KHH0193 [2]
Nut flange M6
25. KHR1408 [2]
Clamp 30mm dia.
26. KHR1611 [1]
Harness hand controler left hand
27. KHR1240 [1]
Lighter cigar
27. 717/13000 [1]
Lighter cigarette 24 volt
28. KHR0736 [4]
Screw pan head
29. KHR1885 [1]
Controller motor driver
30. KHR1784 [1]
Controller
30. KHR1785 [1]
Controller
30. KHR1786 [1]
Controller
30. KHR1793 [1]
Controller
30. 728/15500 [1]
Unit Electronic control Tracked/Wheeled AMS intro
30. 728/18500 [1]
Unit Electronic control Tracked/Wheeled AMS m/c's
31. JHH0042 [4]
Nut flanged, M8
31. 1391/3407Z [3]
Capscrew socket head AMS intro
32. JRN0024 [1]
Cover
33. KHR1428 [2]
Bracket
34. KHR1422 [4]
Screw truss head
35. KHR0733 [4]
Screw pan head
36. KHR1720 [1]
Packing rubber
37. JHN0100 [2]
Washer plain, M5
38. JHN0099 [2]
Washer spring, M5
39. 701/09800 [2]
Switch blank
44. KHR1252 [4]
Bolt
44. 6012/0298Z [4]
Screw pan head
45. 701/80214 [1]
Switch Redundancy locking AMS intro
46. 331/17400 [1]
Bracket Earth Harness AMS intro
47. 1316/0405Z [1]
Screw M10 X 20 AMS intro
48. 1420/0008Z [1]
Washer (M10) AMS intro
49. 1425/0008Z [1]
Spring Washer M10 AMS intro

 

Company Information

 

Controller Motor Driver KHR1885 704/33700 2674A421 For JCB Excavator SH120-1 JS130 0

Hyunsang Machinery

Hyunsang Machinery is made of a professional team working in the field over 10 years, with high experience in genuine, OEM and aftermarket made parts. We are specialized in parts for excavators, bulldozers, forklift, loaders, and crane, etc. We have our own warehouse and with rich stock. For the over 10 years of development, we have also made a full range of data information for the engine parts, hydraulic parts, seal parts,electrical parts, gear & reducer parts, cylinder parts, bucket parts, cab parts,undercarriage parts etc. . Any of your visiting and inquiry will be highly appreciated.

 

Our brand 'HYUNSANG' is closely related with the market, and very strict with the parts quality. We have a full and professional quality checking system for the parts from the material to the finished parts. We confirm our customers the quality of our every delivery is assured.

We will keep improving everyday. Any of your encouragement in inquiry and order is our motivation
 
 
 
 
 
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Hyunsang Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alisa

Tel: +8618620726098

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Best Products
Other Products